Ceramic Coating
Fresno, CA

Eric Arcia Auto Detailing

5.0 25 Google reviews

Eric Arcia Auto Detailing offers ceramic coating, paint protection film and paint correction as a mobile service in Fresno, CA. Its website names Kenzo. Google shows 5.0 stars from 25 reviews.

Request a quote Call (559) 728-0759

Work by Eric Arcia Auto Detailing

Photos: Eric Arcia Auto Detailing

What they do

  • ServicesCeramic coating, paint protection film, paint correction and window tint
  • Works onCars, trucks
  • WhereMobile: comes to you · 1621 E Pryor Dr, Fresno, CA 93720
  • WarrantyMentions coverage up to 4 years

Compare: Ceramic coating in Fresno · PPF installers in Fresno · Paint correction in Fresno

Coating and film brands

  • KenzoNamed on its website

In their words

Does your car need a makeover? Fear not, we do auto detailing, ceramic coating and ppf. Considered a premier dealer in Fresno, CA that is top rated, we pride in providing excellent work quality that is worth showing off in the streets!

From the shop's website

Other coating specialists near Fresno

Fresno · 0.6 mi away

On D Spot

5.0 · 63 Google reviews

Ceramic coating · PPF · Paint correction · Tint · Wraps

Prices on request View

Clovis · 3.3 mi away

Clear Bra of Fresno

5.0 · 184 Google reviews

Ceramic coating · PPF · Paint correction · Tint

Uses Ceramic Pro, STEK

Ceramic coating from $699 View

Clovis · 3.3 mi away

Cen Cal Tinting

5.0 · 361 Google reviews

Ceramic coating · PPF · Paint correction · Tint · Wraps

Uses Ceramic Pro, STEK

Ceramic coating from $389 View

Clovis · 3.5 mi away

Elite Auto Spa- Paint Protection

5.0 · 34 Google reviews

Ceramic coating · PPF · Paint correction · Tint

Says it installs Modesta

Prices on request View

Clovis · 4.3 mi away

Auto Envy

4.9 · 153 Google reviews

Ceramic coating · PPF · Tint · Wraps

Prices on request View
Own this shop? Add the CeramicCoating.com badge to your website

It links to this page and states only facts we can stand behind: that you're listed. It updates when your listing does.

Eric Arcia Auto Detailing is listed on CeramicCoating.com

Free, no obligation

Request a quote from Eric Arcia Auto Detailing

Your request goes straight to Eric Arcia Auto Detailing, and they come back to you directly.

  • Your details go only to the shops it's sent to
  • Add an email and we'll send you each shop's phone number too
  • Free, and no obligation to book anything
What do you need? Pick all that apply
Your vehicle optional

By sending this you agree to be contacted about your request. We never sell your details. See our privacy policy.

Know what the market is actually charging

Once a month, read off the price lists of the 569 shops that publish one. Whether you are about to buy or about to quote, it is the same data from opposite sides.

For people about to spend four figures on paint, and wanting to spend it once.

  • What shops are actually chargingWhen the published price bands move in your state, and by how much. You will know whether a quote is normal before you are sitting in the office.
  • What a quote should spell outThe lines that separate a real quote from a number: correction stages, the warranty terms, what happens if it fails.
  • Aftercare that changes the outcomeThe few things that decide whether a coating reaches its term, and the ordinary products that quietly end it early.

Monthly. Unsubscribe in one click. We do not sell or share the list.